Histórico Delegaciones

Resto del Mundo

América del Sur

Enrique Martínez Cubells

Berga

Exoristo Salmerón

Miguel Salmerón y Pellón

Buenos Aires

Julio Vila y Prades

París

Ulpiano Checa

Rogelio Egusquiza

Roma

Hermaneildo Esteban

Enrique Segura

Eduardo Chicharro

Santiago de Chile

Fernando Alvarez de Sotomayor

 

España

Albacete

Julio Carrilero

Francisco Fernández Reolid

Bienvenido del Pino

Alcalá de Henares

Antonio Marchamalo Sánchez

Alcázar de San Juan

Luis María Gómez López

Alcoy

Milagros Gómez Vitoria

Alicante

Heliodoro Guillén

José Pérez Gil

Juan Carlos Alonso Barrasa

Juan Mateo Bos

Vicente Peris

Almería

Carlos López Redondo

Fernando Martínez Checa

José Mª Fernández Piñar Rocha

Francisco Mateo

Dionisio Godoy Rollón

Francisco Góngora Coderque

Antequera

Antonio de Ariza y Vázquez

Asturias

Alfredo Enguix

Avila

Plácido Avila

Badajoz

Adelardo Covarsi

Baena

Vicente Piernagorda

Baleares

Emilio Pou G. Moro

Barcelona

Francisco Galofre Oller

Luis Masriera

Eduardo Vial Hugas

Guillermo Pérez Baylo

Fernando Llorente García

Bellver de Cereña

Vicente Miralles

Bilbao

Manuel Losada

Juan de Aróstegui

Carlos de la Herranz Matorras

Burgos

Javier Cortés

Cáceres

Gustavo Hurtado

Pilar Durán

Cádiz

Felipe Abarzuza

Federico Godoy

Calatayud

José Llanés Senespleda

Cartagena

Constantino Fernández Guijarro

Leonor Sánchez Faba

Castellón

Emilio Aliaga Romagosa

Godofredo Buenosaires

Ciudad Real

Angel Andrade

Juan Dopazo

Luis María Gómez López

Córdoba

Enrique Romero de Torres

Amadeo Ruiz Olmos

Cuenca

Benito López Chust

Oscar Pinar Alvaro

Guillermo Pérez Baylo

Ecija

Rosario Novales

Figueras

Rosario Vilar Aimerich

Gerona

Manuel Pareja

Gijón

Ventura Alvarez Sala

Rodrigo Fernández Núñez

Granada

Tomás Muñoz Lucena

José González de la Peña

Hermenegildo Lanz

Joaquín Capulino Jaúregui

Francisco Carrasco Díaz

Guadalajara

Ramiro Ros

Manuel Martín Aranda

Haro

Enrique Paternina

Huelva

Eugenio Hermoso

José María Franco

Domingo Franco Torrero

Huesca

Ramón Acín

Irún

Francisco Catalá

Jaén

José Moreno

Játiva

Francisco Bolinches Maluquer

La Coruña

Francisco Llorens

Manuel Tormo

Alfonso Crespo

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Manuel López

Juan Betancor González

León

Patricio Fernández

Lérida

Francisco Raymundo

Logroño

Pedro Collado

Juan Carlos Alonso Barrasa

Dimas Coello

Lugo

Jesús Corredoira

Celia Cortés

José López Varela

Madrid

Alfredo Enguix de Andrés

Málaga

José Nogales

Enrique Jaraba

José Sánchez Vázquez

Francisco Torres Matas

Melilla

Carlos Rodríguez Iglesias

Mendavia

Angel Elvira Martínez

Menorca

José Roberto Torrent

Monforte de Lemos

José López Díaz-Varela

Murcia

Francisco Pérez Lozas

Manuel Muñoz Barberán

Orense

Jesús Soria

Aurelio Estevez

Oviedo

Emilio García Martínez

Nicolás Soria

Alfredo Enguix de Andrés

Leonardo Pérez Obis

Palencia

Ricardo Pacheco

Palma de Mallorca

Manuel Menéndez

Antonio Gelabert

Enrique Ochoa

Pamplona

Eduardo Carceller

Ponferrada

Santiago Martínez Fernández

Pontevedra

Alfonso Villar

Reus

Vicente Soriano

Salamanca

José Díez

Genaro de No

San Sebastián

Ascensio Martiarena

Santa Cruz

Dimas Coello

Santander

Joaquín Bárbara

Constantina Riancho

Indalecio Sobrino Junco

Segovia

Mariano Larios

Toribio García

Lope Tablada Martín

Sevilla

Guillermo Gómez Gil

Ricardo Rufino

Juana Pueyo

Soria

Emilio Aliaga Romagosa

Eduardo Castelo

Tarragona

Francisco Cidón

Tenerife

Manuel Sánchez

Teruel

M. Díaz Spotorno

Toledo

Pedro González

Sebastián Aguado

Enriqueta Vera

Cecilio Guerrero Malagón

José Pérezgil

Torrelavega

Mauro Murieda

Tortosa

Jaime Rocamora Cardona

Valencia

Manuel Sigüenza

Martín Vidal Corella

Silvestre de Edeta

José Estellés Herrero

Oscar Pinar Alvaro

Valladolid

Antonio Graner

Mercedes del Val Trouillet

Vigo

Rafael de Piñera

Villalonga

Alfonso Vilar Lamelas

Villarobledo

Juan Bautista Beneyto

Vitoria

Fernando de Amarica

José Luis Gonzalo Bilbao

Carmelo Dionisio Basterra

Zamora

Cándido Banet

Severiano Ballesteros

Zaragoza

Dionisio Lasuén

Ricardo Pascual Temprado

Leonardo Pérez Obis

Cecilio Guerrero Malagón